50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
002
2
Draw'emin
Coach: John Miles
2
003
3
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
004
4
U.S. Water/Dudley
Coach: Mr Brad Weber
4
005
5
Florida 904/BCM
Coach: Jeff Widdows
4
006
6
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
007
7
Public Enemy
Coach: Lewis E. Craig
1
008
8
Good Times / Clean Planet
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
009
9
Highwaymen/Custom Logo
Coach: Brett Porche
4
010
10
Sandlot Softball
Coach: PJ Rodriguez
2
011
11
The Deplorables
Coach: Mr John Rogers
1
012
12
Mello Scorpions
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
013
13
Backspin Seating/Motiv8
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
014
14
D & H Border Boys
Coach: Mr Michael Britt
4
015
15
Gap Sports / Naturals
Coach: Mr Greg Plotner
3
016
16
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
017
17
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
018
18
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
019
19
Double Edge, Inc.
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
020
20
850 Boys
Coach: Wayne Griffin
5
021
21
All Secure Boneheads
Coach: Mr Omar Fonseca
3
022
22
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
023
23
Elder Abuse
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
024
24
Men of Honor
Coach: Lester Lewis
3
025
25
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
026
26
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
027
27
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Mr Jim Leake
4
028
28
Grand Slam Sports Cards
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
029
29
Florida Creative
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
030
30
X-Men
Coach: Larry Soper
1
031
31
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
032
32
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
033
33
Caribenos
Coach: Diaz, Angel
4
034
34
Bullets
Coach: Marc Wright
3
035
35
Sons Of Pitches
Coach: Brad Barr
1
036
36
TD Transport
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
037
37
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
038
38
Red Renegade
Coach: Mr Juan Alicea-Sanchez
3
039
39
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
040
40
Commandos
Coach: Mr Robert Comer
4
041
41
Cross Cut Piranhas
Coach: Mr Jim Phillips
3
042
42
On Track
Coach: Mr Jon Buechele
1
043
43
Florida Fresh Meats/Scrubs
Coach: Mike Kovach
3
044
44
McPhail Auto / EMTM LLC
Coach: Pete Jordan
2
045
45
Coastal Georgia 50's
Coach: Mr Wade Skinner
4
046
46
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
047
47
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
048
48
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
049
49
Big Bend
Coach: Glenn Elmer
3
050
50
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
051
51
Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
052
52
Bev Smith Toyota
Coach: Frank Olejniczak
1
053
53
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
054
54
Batmen
Coach: Steven Ruden
2
055
55
HPO/Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
056
56
Mello Americans
Coach: Brian Normandin
4
057
57
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
058
58
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
059
59
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
060
60
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
061
61
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
062
62
Friendly Confines
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
063
63
Golden Isles
Coach: David Bailey
4
064
64
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
065
65
Tulsa Hawaiians
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
066
66
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Joseph Barlow Sr.
2
067
67
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
068
68
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
069
69
Gessler Clinics Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
070
70
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
071
71
Diamond Relics
Coach: Mike Winship
3
072
72
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
073
73
Plaque Attack
Coach: Don Tordik
4
074
74
Canoe Creek Tavern
Coach: Tim Neale
4
075
75
Regulators
Coach: Mike Berry
4
076
76
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
077
77
Mello Codgers
Coach: Mr Don Bobish
4
078
78
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
079
79
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Jay Benny
1
1000
U
Ameriprise Florida Legends
Coach: Kurt Musial
1
1000
U
Here Fer Beer
Coach: Tim Cuyler
3
1000
U
Mavericks
Coach: Mr James Gray
3
1000
U
No Shows
Coach: Mr Frank Nadotti
2
1000
U
Soldierwater
Coach: Jerry Carroll
3
1000
U
UZ 2 BZ
Coach: Bill Gaffney
3
1000
U
West Coast Metal Works
Coach: Gary Sturdivant
2
1000
U
White Cement Specialties
Coach: Grady Hough
2
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2019 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
Please pray for the friends and family of FHC members, Ricky Bahrey & Bucky Johnston