50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
002
2
Good Times / Clean Planet
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
003
3
Sandlot Softball
Coach: Tom Forgotch
2
004
4
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
005
5
Draw'emin
Coach: John Miles
2
006
6
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Mr Jim Leake
4
007
7
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
008
8
Backspin Seating/Motiv8
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
009
9
The Deplorables
Coach: Mr John Rogers
1
010
10
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
011
11
Florida 904/BCM
Coach: Jeff Widdows
4
012
12
U.S. Water/Dudley
Coach: Mr Brad Weber
4
013
13
850 Boys
Coach: Wayne Griffin
5
014
14
D & H Border Boys
Coach: Mr Michael Britt
4
015
15
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
016
16
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
017
17
Grand Slam Sports Cards
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
018
18
Gap Sports / Naturals
Coach: Mr Greg Plotner
3
019
19
Mello Scorpions
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
020
20
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
021
21
X-Men
Coach: Larry Soper
1
022
22
All Secure Boneheads
Coach: Mr Omar Fonseca
3
023
23
Highwaymen/Custom Logo
Coach: Brett Porche
4
024
24
Men of Honor
Coach: Lester Lewis
3
025
25
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
026
26
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
027
27
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
028
28
Commandos
Coach: Mr Robert Comer
4
029
29
Bullets
Coach: Marc Wright
3
030
30
Elder Abuse
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
031
31
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
032
32
Caribenos
Coach: Ray Ortiz
4
033
33
Florida Creative
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
034
34
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
035
35
Sons Of Pitches
Coach: Brad Barr
1
036
36
Red Renegade
Coach: Mr Juan Alicea-Sanchez
3
037
37
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
038
38
Mello Americans
Coach: Brian Normandin
4
039
39
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
040
40
Coastal Georgia 50's
Coach: Mr Wade Skinner
4
041
41
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
042
42
TD Transport
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
043
43
On Track
Coach: Mr Jon Buechele
1
044
44
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
045
45
Batmen
Coach: Steven Ruden
2
046
46
Bev Smith Toyota
Coach: Frank Olejniczak
1
047
47
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
048
48
Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
049
49
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
050
50
Cross Cut Piranhas
Coach: Mr Jim Phillips
3
051
51
Florida Fresh Meats/Scrubs
Coach: Robert Werneth
3
052
52
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
053
53
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
054
54
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
055
55
Big Bend
Coach: Glenn Elmer
3
056
56
McPhail Auto / EMTM LLC
Coach: Pete Jordan
2
057
57
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
058
58
Central Florida Outlaws
Coach: Vince Demerice
4
059
59
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
060
60
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
061
61
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Joseph Barlow Sr.
2
062
62
Charlotte County Bleekas
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
063
63
Tulsa Hawaiians
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
064
64
Canoe Creek Tavern
Coach: Tim Neale
4
065
65
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
066
66
HPO/Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
067
67
Gessler Clinics Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
068
68
Golden Isles
Coach: David Bailey
4
069
69
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
070
70
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
071
71
Friendly Confines
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
072
72
The Royals
Coach: Angel Diaz
4
073
73
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
074
74
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
075
75
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
076
76
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
077
77
Mello Codgers
Coach: Mr Don Bobish
4
078
78
Plaque Attack
Coach: Don Tordik
4
079
79
Diamond Relics
Coach: Mike Winship
3
080
80
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Jay Benny
1
081
81
Regulators
Coach: Mike Berry
4
082
82
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
1000
U
Ameriprise Florida Legends
Coach: Kurt Musial
1
1000
U
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
1000
U
Here Fer Beer
Coach: Tim Cuyler
3
1000
U
Mavericks
Coach: Mr James Gray
3
1000
U
No Shows
Coach: Mr Frank Nadotti
2
1000
U
Public Enemy
Coach: Lewis E. Craig
1
1000
U
Soldierwater
Coach: Jerry Carroll
3
1000
U
UZ 2 BZ
Coach: Bill Gaffney
3
1000
U
West Coast Metal Works
Coach: Gary Sturdivant
2
1000
U
White Cement Specialties
Coach: Grady Hough
2
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2019 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by