50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
BCM/GIANT RECREATION WORLD
Coach: David Holbrook
4
002
2
Goodtimes
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
003
3
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
004
4
Suncoast Sports Blast
Coach: Hugh Planitz
2
005
5
850 Boys/Meridium Group
Coach: Wayne Griffin
3
006
6
Border Boys
Coach: Derrick Lovell
4
007
7
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Michael Sherwood
4
008
8
Elder Abuse
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
009
9
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
010
10
Militia 50s
Coach: Cheryl Cash
4
011
11
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
012
12
Spud-9 Gunworks
Coach: John Rogers
1
013
13
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
014
14
Backspin Seating
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
015
15
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
016
16
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
017
17
Triple X
Coach: Bobby Gomez
1
018
18
Xtreme Heat
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
019
19
Isleños
Coach: Ray Ortiz
4
020
20
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
021
21
Bullets
Coach: Marc Wright
3
022
22
Men of Honor
Coach: Lester Lewis
3
023
23
All Secure
Coach: Greg Ibrahim
3
024
24
Scrubs
Coach: Mike Harmon
3
025
25
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
026
26
Solar X
Coach: Larry Soper
1
027
27
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
028
28
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
029
29
Naturals Softball
Coach: Mark Martukovich
3
030
30
Mello Scorpions/Phantom Sports
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
031
31
Piranhas
Coach: Daniel Fagan
3
032
32
South Florida Softball
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
033
33
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
034
34
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
035
35
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
036
36
Tri-County Hitmen
Coach: Steve Ortiz
4
037
37
Commandos
Coach: Todd Rainer
4
038
38
Bangers
Coach: Ron Valure
3
039
39
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
040
40
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
041
41
Team Cowford
Coach: Marty Coyne
4
042
42
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
043
43
Central Florida Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
044
44
Evies
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
045
45
The Classics
Coach: Steve Reeves
3
046
46
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Ken Cerruto
1
047
47
Coastal Georgia
Coach: Howard Christie
4
048
48
So Flo
Coach: Paul Cloutier
1
049
49
Sons Of Beaches
Coach: Joey Williams
4
050
50
Florida Mules
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
051
51
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
052
52
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
053
53
4
054
54
On Track
Coach: John Rick
1
055
55
McPhail's / EMTM LLC
Coach: Stan Brownell
2
056
56
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
057
57
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
058
58
AKA 50's
Coach: Carlos Vico
1
059
59
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
060
60
Royals
Coach: Nelson Dilone
4
061
61
Nuff Said/Guerrilla Media
Coach: Dana Steele
4
062
62
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
063
63
Brick City Venom
Coach: Miguel Berdecia
3
064
64
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
065
65
Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
066
66
Chick-Fil-A
Coach: Philip Frazin
2
067
67
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
068
68
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
069
69
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
070
70
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Paul David
1
071
71
Diamond Relics
Coach: Les Tice
3
072
72
Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
073
73
Golden Isles GFB
Coach: David Bailey
4
074
74
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
075
75
Goodfellas
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
076
76
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
077
77
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
078
78
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Sig Sigafoose
2
079
79
Executive Cigars
Coach: Greg Sorrell
4
080
80
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
081
81
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
082
82
Bat Attitude
Coach: Don Tordik
4
083
83
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
084
84
One Nation
Coach: Michael Bradley
3
085
85
Hi-Risers
Coach: Rick Badger
4
086
86
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
087
87
Regulators
Coach: Tim Dickman
4
088
88
Mello Codgers
Coach: Steve Colantonio
4
1000
U
Batmen
Coach: Steven Ruden
2
1000
U
Bev Smith Toyota
Coach: Frank Olejniczak
1
1000
U
Big Bend
Coach: Glenn Elmer
3
1000
U
Extreme Disposal
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
1000
U
Florida Fins
Coach: Mr John McCarrick
1
1000
U
Iron Pigs
Coach: Rick Samuelsen
3
1000
U
Kelleher Firm
Coach: Ed Starcher
2
1000
U
Mavericks
Coach: James Tiger Gray
3
1000
U
Mello Americans
Coach: Brian Normandin
4
1000
U
Smoking Guns
Coach: David Blend
3
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2021 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALWAYS READ HERE FIRST