50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Suncoast Sports Blast
Coach: Hugh Planitz
2
002
2
Kelleher Firm
Coach: Ed Starcher
2
003
3
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
004
4
BCM/GIANT RECREATION WORLD
Coach: Jeff Widdows
4
005
5
Border Boys
Coach: Derrick Lovell
4
006
6
S2S
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
007
7
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
008
8
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
009
9
Backspin Seating
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
010
10
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
011
11
850 Boys
Coach: Philip Shoemaker
3
012
12
Gators
Coach: Larry Soper
1
013
13
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Mr Jim Leake
4
014
14
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
015
15
Elder Abuse
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
016
16
Caribenos
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
017
17
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
018
18
Men of Honor
Coach: Lester Lewis
3
019
19
Highwaymen
Coach: Brett Porche
4
020
20
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
021
21
Naturals Softball
Coach: Mark Martukovich
3
022
22
Bullets
Coach: Marc Wright
3
023
23
All Secure
Coach: Greg Ibrahim
3
024
24
Triple X
Coach: Bobby Gomez
1
025
25
Commandos
Coach: Todd Rainer
4
026
26
Iron Pigs
Coach: Rick Samuelsen
3
027
27
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
028
28
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
029
29
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
030
30
Mello Scorpions
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
031
31
South Florida Softball
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
032
32
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
033
33
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Ken Cerruto
1
034
34
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
035
35
Xtreme Heat
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
036
36
Bangers
Coach: Ron Valure
3
037
37
Piranhas
Coach: Daniel Fagan
3
038
38
Batmen
Coach: Steven Ruden
2
039
39
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
040
40
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
041
41
Central Florida Outlaws
Coach: Vince Demerice
4
042
42
Guerrilla Media/Nuff Said
Coach: John Robbins
4
043
43
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
044
44
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
045
45
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
046
46
Coastal Georgia 50's
Coach: Mr Wade Skinner
4
047
47
Rags2Riches/Scrubs
Coach: Robert Werneth
3
048
48
Mello Americans
Coach: Brian Normandin
4
049
49
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
050
50
Evies
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
051
51
McPhail Auto / EMTM LLC
Coach: James Kahn
2
052
52
Bev Smith Toyota
Coach: Frank Olejniczak
1
053
53
On Track
Coach: John Rick
1
054
54
The Classics
Coach: Jeb Stuart Hicks
3
055
55
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
056
56
Central Florida Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
057
57
Extreme Disposal
Coach: Nick Podesta
2
058
58
Big Bend
Coach: Glenn Elmer
3
059
59
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
060
60
Goodfellas
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
061
61
HPO/Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
062
62
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
063
63
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
064
64
AKA 50's
Coach: Richard Scott
1
065
65
Executive Cigars
Coach: Greg Sorrell
4
066
66
Friendly Confines
Coach: Mr Guido Capra
4
067
67
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
068
68
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
069
69
Golden Isles GFB
Coach: David Bailey
4
070
70
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
071
71
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
072
72
One Nation
Coach: David Blend
3
073
73
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Kevin W. Clark
2
074
74
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
075
75
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Paul David
1
076
76
Florida Fins
Coach: Mr John McCarrick
1
077
77
Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
078
78
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
079
79
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
080
80
Diamond Relics
Coach: Les Tice
3
081
81
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
082
82
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
083
83
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
084
84
The Royals
Coach: Angel Diaz
4
085
85
Mello Codgers
Coach: Mr Don Bobish
4
086
86
Regulators
Coach: Tim Dickman
4
1000
U
Ameriprise Florida Legends
Coach: Kurt Musial
1
1000
U
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
1000
U
Smooth Softball
Coach: Jack Arcuri
1
1000
U
Sons Of Pitches
Coach: Brad Barr
1
1000
U
UZ 2 BZ
Coach: Bill Gaffney
3
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2020 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- PLEASE READ