50's Division

Team List

You may sort by Team Name, Rank or Area by clicking the top of each column in the list below

Rank Team Area
Rank Team Area
001
1
Miami Power
Coach: Scott Schulman
1
002
2
Suncoast Sports Blast
Coach: Hugh Planitz
2
003
3
Border Boys
Coach: Ken Willis
4
004
4
Bassett Audio/Video
Coach: Tony Bassett
1
005
5
Postma Land Service
Coach: Mr Joe Dixon
2
006
6
Goodtimes
Coach: Hank Schuhmann
3
007
7
BCM/GIANT RECREATION WORLD
Coach: David Holbrook
4
008
8
Barrow Power
Coach: Cornelius, Chris
3
009
9
Backspin Seating
Coach: Donny Meyer
3
010
10
Beach Boyz 50's
Coach: Michael Sherwood
4
011
11
Absolute Fire
Coach: Darrell King
4
012
12
Solar X
Coach: Larry Soper
1
013
13
Militia 50s
Coach: Kevin Degnan
4
014
14
All Secure
Coach: Greg Ibrahim
3
015
15
Double Edge
Coach: Gene Harrison
3
016
16
Salt & Pepper
Coach: Joel Lipscomb
4
017
17
Tri-County Hitmen
Coach: Steve Ortiz
4
018
18
Gulfcoast Softball
Coach: Paul Russell
2
019
19
Venice Sharks
Coach: Bart Kay
2
020
20
Bullets
Coach: Matthew Berning
3
021
21
Volusia Top Gun
Coach: Mr Jimmy Direnzo
4
022
22
850 Boys/Meridium Group
Coach: Wayne Griffin
3
023
23
Triple X
Coach: Bobby Gomez
1
024
24
Naturals Softball
Coach: Mark Martukovich
3
025
25
Mello Scorpions/Phantom Sports
Coach: Mr Larry Fiorella
4
026
26
Piranhas
Coach: Chuck Clark
3
027
27
Mello Financial
Coach: Mr Bion Henderson
4
028
28
Business of Brevard
Coach: Greg La Chance
4
029
29
Men of Honor
Coach: Reggie Cooper
3
030
30
Silver Rays 50's
Coach: Jim Stojak
3
031
31
Florida Crush
Coach: Larry Toglia
2
032
32
Scrubs
Coach: Mike Harmon
3
033
33
Rogue Waves
Coach: Mr Alan Broadwell
4
034
34
TCB
Coach: Casey Szparaga
1
035
35
RBC Wealth Management
Coach: Ken Cerruto
1
036
36
Xtreme Heat
Coach: Mr Robbie Chavis
3
037
37
Central Florida Vipers
Coach: Jeff Ruda
4
038
38
Evies
Coach: Joe Lesmerises
2
039
39
Good Ol Boys
Coach: Mr Bob Morse
4
040
40
Bangers
Coach: Ron Valure
3
041
41
Tri County Softball
Coach: Mr David White
3
042
42
Mavericks
Coach: James Tiger Gray
3
043
43
Batmen
Coach: Mike Leap
2
044
44
Diamond Cutters
Coach: Steven Dykes
4
045
45
Jersey Mike's
Coach: Ms Jane Marlow
3
046
46
Commandos
Coach: Todd Rainer
4
047
47
Sons Of Beaches
Coach: Joey Williams
4
048
48
Brick City Venom
Coach: Miguel Berdecia
3
049
49
McPhail's / EMTM LLC
Coach: Stan Brownell
2
050
50
Charlotte County Clay Crushers
Coach: Sig Sigafoose
2
051
51
Team Cowford
Coach: Marty Coyne
4
052
52
Iron Pigs
Coach: Jack Doan
3
053
53
Florida Storm
Coach: Felix Navarro
4
054
54
Kelleys Softball
Coach: Marvin Kelley
3
055
55
Chick-Fil-A
Coach: Philip Frazin
2
056
56
The Classics
Coach: Steve Reeves
3
057
57
Coastal Georgia
Coach: Howard Christie
4
058
58
Nuff Said
Coach: Dana Steele
4
059
59
Royals
Coach: Nelson Dilone
4
060
60
Wolfpack
Coach: Norm Perry
3
061
61
Florida Mules
Coach: Paul Ek
4
062
62
Palm Beach Clippers
Coach: Mr Gerald Holmes
1
063
63
Line Drive Softball
Coach: Mr Harry Hill
4
064
64
On Track
Coach: John Rick
1
065
65
Guess Who
Coach: Doyle Hale
3
066
66
AKA 50's
Coach: Carlos Vico
1
067
67
Hi-Risers
Coach: Rick Badger
4
068
68
Golden Isles GFB
Coach: David Bailey
4
069
69
UCC Hot Shots
Coach: Dan Germeroth
4
070
70
No Doubt
Coach: Mr Randy Behe
4
071
71
Smoking Guns
Coach: David Blend
3
072
72
Latino
Coach: Hector Ahorrio
4
073
73
Goodfellas
Coach: Mr Jay Lugo
1
074
74
Brooks Mobile
Coach: Mr Samuel Batey
3
075
75
Baker Underground Contractors
Coach: Craig Brockman
1
076
76
Flower Cart of Bartow
Coach: Jeff Rabideau
3
077
77
Bat Attitude
Coach: Don Tordik
4
078
78
GA BOYZ
Coach: Chris Hickey
4
079
79
Manasota Hardware
Coach: Mr Richard Chamness
2
080
80
Big Kahunas
Coach: Ricky Johnson
4
081
81
Diamond Relics
Coach: Les Tice
3
082
82
Executive Cigars
Coach: Greg Sorrell
4
083
83
Waddell and Reed
Coach: Bob St Julien
3
084
84
Steve's Landscaping
Coach: Steve VanDeMark
4
085
85
Regulators
Coach: Tim Dickman
4
086
86
Jax 50's
Coach: Mr Mickey Kelly
4
087
87
Mello Codgers
Coach: Steve Colantonio
4
1000
U
Avalon Insurance Group
Coach: Mr Richard Perez
2
1000
U
Ben and Jerrys
Coach: James Jim Guild
1
1000
U
Big 10 Tavern
Coach: Mark Muraczewski
2
1000
U
Gulfshore Restorations
Coach: Rafael Valdes
2
1000
U
North Star Stone
Coach: Tom Cline
2
1000
U
One Nation
Coach: Michael Bradley
3
1000
U
4
1000
U
So Flo
Coach: Paul Cloutier
1
1000
U
South Florida Softball
Coach: Mr Rob Lowe
1
1000
U
Spud-9 Gunworks
Coach: John Rogers
1
1000
U
St Lucie Sharks
Coach: Paul David
1
SHARE ME WITH

Copyright © 2021 Florida Half Century Amateur Softball Association - All Rights Reserved.

Powered by 
ALERT -- ALWAYS READ HERE FIRST